Naomi Russell

PERFORMER AKA: Nyomi Russell, Nyomi, Naomi Ryan, Naomi Russell, Naomi Booty, Naomi St. Claire, Naomi Russella, Naomi, Mistress Naomi, Naiomi, Nyomi Russell, Naomi Saint Claire, Naomi St Claire
BIRTH NAME: Naomi Devosh Dechter
SELF-PROCLAIMED: Best Ass Ever!
BIRTHDATE: September 25, 1983
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Los Angeles, California, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
WEIGHT: 129 lbs (59 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32B-25-39
BRA/CUP SIZE: 32B
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY TYPE: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 8

EYES: Hazel
HAIR: Brown
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian
HERITAGE: Israeli/Slovak. Her father is a Jewish rabbi and her mother is Slovak.
TATTOOS: none
PIERCINGS: none

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: August 2005-2010 (From 21 to 27 years old)
NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 250+
WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Ass 2 Mouth, Double Penetration, Lesbian, Facial, Swallow, Squirt, InterRacial, 3some, orgy with both sexes, Pee, bald pussy, Rimjob To Male.
Naomi is grateful to porn for making her discovering the joys of anal and lesbian sex.
SPECIAL TALENT: “Booty shaking” earning the nickname Naomi Booty by the way.

AWARDS
2006: CAVR Award : Starlet of Year
2007: AVN Award: Best New Starlet of the Year
2007: AVN Award: Best POV (Point of view pornography) Sex Scene with Tommy Gunn – Jack’s POV # 2
NOMINATIONS
2008 : AVN nominee Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Video for: Fucking Girls 4 (2007) with Belladonna

WEBSITES:
http://www.naomirussellxxx.com/