Jynx Maze

PERFORMER AKA: Jynx
BIRTH NAME: Victoria Stephanie Elson
BIRTHDAY: October 6, 1990
ASTROLOGY: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
BIRTHPLACE: Long Beach, California, USA
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
WEIGHT: 117 lbs (53 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34B-25-36
CUP SIZE: B
BOOBS TYPE: Natural
PUSSY: Bald, Innie
SHOE SIZE: 6-6.5

EYES: Brown
HAIR: Brunette
NATIONALITY: American
ETHNICITY: Caucasian/Latin
HERITAGE: Irish, Scottish, Peruvian American
LANGUAGES: English, Spanish

TATTOOS: Tribal left hip and upper thigh; crown with “Royal Pain” on inside of right wrist
PIERCINGS: Nipples; Navel

YEARS ACTIVE AS A PORN STAR: Since 2010 (Started at 19 years old) Her first scene was “Public Disgrace” for Kink.com. Very hardcore stuff!

NUMBER OF ADULT FILMS: 348

WILLINGNESSES: BlowJob, Vaginal, Creampie, Anal, Double Penetration, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Swallow, CumSwap, InterRacial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Squirt, Rimjob To Male, HOM handgagged rape, bald pussy.

WEBSITES:
https://twitter.com/jynxmazecutie

LINKS: https://xxxbios.com/female-pornstar/jynx-maze-biography/